generale_caduti ischia  
AMALFITANO GIUSEPPE di Vito
AMALFITANO VITANTONIO di
CALISE ANIELLO di Vito
CALISE GAETANO di Giuseppe
CALISE GIULIO di Mattia
CALISE MICHELANGELO
CALISE SILVESTRO di Gennaro
CAPUANO ANIELLO di Cesare
CAPUANO FRANCESCO di Pietro
CASTALDI VITO di Giovan Giuseppe
COLELLA GIACINTO di Vito
COLELLA VITO di Raffaele
COPPA VITO di Michelangelo
D'ABUNDO GIUSEPPE di Leonardo
D'AMBRA GIUSEPPE di Antonio
D'AMBRA VITO di Luigi









DI LUSTRO BONAVENTURA di
DI LUSTRO FRANCESCO
DI MAIO FRANCESCO PAOLO
DI MAIO VITO di Giacinto
DI MAIO VITO di Giovanni
FEBBRARO ANIELLO di Gennaro
FOGLIA UMBERTO di Gaetano
IMPAGLIAZZO GIOVANNI di Leonardo
IMPAGLIAZZO SALVATORE di Giuseppe
LUONGO BONAVENTURA di Francesco
MANIERI VITO di Antonio
MATARESE ANTONIO di Filippo
MATARESE GIOVANNI di Vincenzo
MATARESE PIETRO di Modesto Ciro
MIGLIACCIO ANGELO MARIA di Lorenzo
MIGLIACCIO GIUSEPPE di Leonardo
MIRAGLIUOLO PIETRO di Leonardo
MONTI GIOVANNI di Arcangelo
MONTI GIUSEPPE di Francesco
MORGERA PAOLO di Cristofaro
PATALANO OTTAVIO di Luigi
PATALANO PASQUALE di Vitantonio
PEZZILLO IACONO CARLO di Francesco
REGINE GIUSEPPE di Aniello
REGINE MICHELARCANGELO di Rocco
SCOTTI GIOVANNI di Ciro
SFERRATORE RAFFAELE di Giuseppe
SORRENTINO BARTOLOMEO di Giovanni
TEDESCO VITO di Ignazio
VERDE CARMINE di Francesco
VARDE FRANCESCANTONIO di Gaetano
VERDE FRANCESCO di Vito
VERDE LODOVICO di Antonio

 


PRIMA GUERRA MONDIALE







SCANNAPIECO ANTONIO SOTTOTENENTE DI VASCELLO
M.M.
MANCUSI FRANCESCO SOTTENENTE DI FANTERIA
E.I.
TUCCILLO BERNARDO ASPIRANTE UFFICIALE

LONGOBARDO MICHELE CAPO TIMONIERE
M.M.
TUCCILLO RAFFAELE CAPO CANNONIERE
M.M.
RISPOLI PASQUALE SERGENTE MAGGIORE
E.I.
DONATO ERNESTO APPUNTATO DI FINANZA
G.dI F.
ATTANASIO CRISTOFARO CANNONIERE
M.M.
MANCUSI SALVATORE CANNONIERE
M.M.
FOSCARDI ANGELO FUOCHISTA
M.M.
VUOLO FRANCESCO FUOCHISTA
M.M.
DI MANSO GAETANO MARINAIO
M.M.
BUONO GIOVAN GIUSEPPE MARINAIO
M.M.
SCOTTO DI MINICO FRANCESCO MARINAIO
M.M.
BIANCO EMIDDIO MARINAIO
M.M.
DI MEGLIO MICHELE MARINAIO
M.M.
RISPOLI FRANCESCO MARINAIO
M.M.
SARRA ENRICO MARINAIO
M.M.
SIRABELLA MICHELANGELO MARINAIO
M.M.
TRANI GIOVAN GIUSEPPE MARINAIO
M.M.
AGNESE FRANCESCO SOLDATO
E.I.
BERNARDO LUIGI SOLDATO
E.I.
BOCCANFUSO ANTONIO SOLDATO
E.I.
COPPA PASQUALE SOLDATO
E.I.
CUOMO SALVATORE SOLDATO
E.I.
DI MEGLIO BIAGIO SOLDATO
E.I.
DI MEGLIO GIOVANNI SOLDATO
E.I.
DI SCALA GIUSEPPE SOLDATO
E.I.
IMPAGLIAZZO ANGELO SOLDATO
E.I.
IMPAGLIAZZO ANTONIO SOLDATO
E.I.
LAURO SALVATORE SOLDATO
E.I.
LUBRANO LAVADERA FRANCESCO SOLDATO
E.I.
MAZZELLA ANDREA SOLDATO
E.I.
MESSANO GIOVANNI SOLDATO
E.I.
PATALANO GIACOMO SOLDATO
E.I.
PATALANO SALVATORE SOLDATO
E.I.
PESCE GIOVANNI SOLDATO
E.I.
TERZUOLI SALVATORE SOLDATO
E.I.
TRANI ANTONIO SOLDATO
E.I.
TRANI FRANCESCO SOLDATO
E.I.
TRANI LEONARDO SOLDATO
E.I.
MAZZELLA PIETRO SOLDATO
E.I.

 

 

CALISE STANISLAO
CASTALDI ANTONIO
CUCURUZZO VINCENZO
DE SIANO CIRO
DE SIANO GIAMBATTISTA
IMPAGLIAZZO VINCENZO
MENNELLA RAFFAELE
MONTI VINCENZO
MORGERA MICHELE
NAPOLEONE FORTUNATO
PASCALE FILIPPO
PATALANO VINCENZO
PATALANO TOMMASO
SCHIAZZANO CIRO
SCHIAZZANO GIUSEPPE
VESPOLI PAOLO